DUTCH RELAYS - 4/2/2019                            
                       Northwestern College, Orange City                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenfield, Natalee          Sioux Center           13.20      13.48   2  10   
  2 Albrecht, Ashlyn             Sheldon                13.20      13.81   2   8   
  3 Kenkel, Emma                 Storm Lake             13.16      13.84   2   6   
  4 Ahrenstorff, Payton          Spirit Lake            13.67      13.85   2   4   
  5 Louwagie, Sam                Storm Lake             13.92      14.26   2   2   
  6 Elser, Grace                 Spirit Lake            14.17      14.71   2   1   
  7 Margaret Borer, Mary         Sheldon                14.90      15.24   2 
  8 DenHerder, Dana              Sioux Center           14.50      15.33   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalee, \N                  Sioux Center           27.20      27.79   2  10   
  2 Ahrenstorff, Payton          Spirit Lake            28.10      28.35   2   8   
  3 Kenkel, Emma                 Storm Lake             28.17      28.40   2   6   
  4 Sorenson, Leah               Okoboji                27.90      28.73   2   4   
  5 Louwagie, Sam                Storm Lake             28.82      29.38   2   2   
  6 Evink, Anna                  Moc-Floyd Va           29.00      30.31   2   1   
  7 Trucksess, Deanna            Spirit Lake            28.86      30.46   2 
  8 Smith, Carlin                Moc-Floyd Va           30.00      30.81   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenkel, Emma                 Storm Lake           1:02.92    1:01.96   2  10   
  2 Vierkant, Maddie             Spirit Lake          1:08.02    1:06.69   2   8   
  3 Krieger, Kacey               Spirit Lake          1:06.17    1:07.79   2   6   
  4 Albers, Ellie                Moc-Floyd Va         1:09.00    1:09.91   2   4   
  5 Kleinhesselink, Maliah       Sheldon              1:10.00    1:10.75   2   2   
  6 Olthoff, Shay                Okoboji              1:13.00    1:14.14   2   1   
  7 Huss, Shay                   Sioux Center         1:16.00    1:14.79   1 
  8 Rydberg, Jadyn               Storm Lake           1:17.00    1:15.32   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopherson, Magan        Okoboji              2:33.00    2:44.38   10   
  2 LaLone, Sami                 Storm Lake           2:40.00    2:44.92    8   
  3 Haley, Emma                  Moc-Floyd Va         2:50.34    2:47.27    6   
  4 Cole, Skylar                 Storm Lake           2:57.28    2:51.43    4   
  5 Hackbarth, Emma              Spirit Lake          2:52.00    2:54.65    2   
  6 Olthoff, Shay                Okoboji              2:58.00    2:54.81    1   
  7 Dykema, Jenny                Spirit Lake          2:55.00    2:56.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverdink, Emily             Moc-Floyd Va         5:31.68    5:27.34   10   
  2 Schoo, Anessa                Sheldon              5:34.00    5:31.11    8   
  3 Haley, Emma                  Moc-Floyd Va         5:50.61    5:45.40    6   
  4 Zeutenhorst, Ellie           Sioux Center         5:20.00    5:59.36    4   
  5 Duffy, Lauren                Okoboji              5:58.00    6:13.96    2   
  6 Collin, Alis                 Okoboji              6:15.00    6:18.33    1   
  7 Venegas, Abby                Storm Lake           6:22.00    6:20.08  
  8 Wingad, Jackie               Spirit Lake          6:45.00    6:34.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delperdang, Kourtney         Spirit Lake         11:25.00   11:32.67   10   
  2 Haverdink, Emily             Moc-Floyd Va        12:00.00   11:41.30    8   
  3 Schoo, Anessa                Sheldon             11:41.00   11:48.79    6   
  4 Hackbarth, Emma              Spirit Lake         13:00.00   13:15.88    4   
  5 Duffy, Lauren                Okoboji             13:58.00   13:19.30    2   
  6 Collin, Alis                 Okoboji             14:35.00   14:33.61    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Ashlyn             Sheldon                16.70      17.45   2  10   
  2 Jenness, Emma                Spirit Lake            17.80      17.80   2   8   
  3 Schley, Ellie                Sioux Center           17.20      17.81   2   6   
  4 Hoekstra, Jaycee             Moc-Floyd Va           18.00      17.92   2   4   
  5 DenHerder, Dana              Sioux Center           18.40      18.76   2   2   
  6 DeBoer, Jalyn                Sheldon                18.51      19.02   2   1   
  7 Aalbers, Jenna               Moc-Floyd Va           19.91      19.28   1 
  8 Mulgea, Anny                 Storm Lake             18.24      19.41   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mia                   Okoboji              1:12.00    1:11.56   10   
  2 Jenness, Emma                Spirit Lake          1:14.00    1:11.82    8   
  3 Olson, Sydney                Sheldon              1:17.00    1:12.54    6   
  4 Kleinhesselink, Makenna      Sheldon              1:17.00    1:13.59    4   
  5 Delperdang, Kourtney         Spirit Lake          1:15.00    1:15.25    2   
  6 Yaw, Claire                  Moc-Floyd Va         1:18.96    1:15.29    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spirit Lake  'A'                                    54.75      54.76   10   
  2 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                               56.00      55.78    8   
  3 Sioux Center  'A'                                   52.60      57.65    6   
  4 Okoboji  'A'                                        56.90      57.88    4   
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:04.00      58.73    2   
  6 Storm Lake  'A'                                     57.00      59.50    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             1:55.00    1:56.53   10   
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                      2:09.00    2:02.30    8   
  3 Storm Lake  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:04.81    6   
  4 Sioux Center  'A'                                 2:03.00    2:05.68    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sioux Center  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:21.03   10   
  2 Okoboji  'A'                                      4:22.57    4:24.85    8   
  3 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  4:31.83    4:33.25    6   
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                      4:38.00    4:37.35    4   
  5 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             4:50.00    4:48.80    2   
  6 Storm Lake  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:07.00    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storm Lake  'A'                                  12:07.00   13:06.14   10   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             2:04.00    2:01.94   10   
  2 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  2:03.00    2:04.02    8   
  3 Okoboji  'A'                                      2:02.00    2:04.21    6   
  4 Storm Lake  'A'                                   2:05.00    2:04.43    4   
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:04.51    2   
  6 Sioux Center  'A'                                 2:00.50    2:10.28    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okoboji  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:40.31   10   
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                      4:48.00    4:49.20    8   
  3 Storm Lake  'A'                                   4:49.54    4:50.65    6   
  4 Sioux Center  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:53.56    4   
  5 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  5:15.00    4:58.57    2   
  6 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             5:10.00    5:08.52    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             1:15.61    1:14.60   10   
  2 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  1:14.00    1:15.24    8   
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:13.00    1:17.32    6   
  4 Storm Lake  'A'                                   1:18.00    1:20.06    4   
 
Girls High Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanderWaal, Jacey            Sioux Center         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Lode, Peyton                 Sheldon              4-06.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Delperdang, Kourtney         Spirit Lake          5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Cole, Skylar                 Storm Lake           5-00.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Leusink, Brooklyn            Moc-Floyd Va         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Grau, Lindsay                Spirit Lake          4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Nielsen, Alexis              Okoboji              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Ashlyn             Sheldon             17-05.00   16-11.00   10   
  2 Mulgae, Anny                 Storm Lake          15-00.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Juffer, Megan                Sioux Center        15-07.00  J15-02.00    6   
  4 Olson, Sydney                Sheldon             14-06.00   14-09.50    4   
  5 Latham, Emerson              Spirit Lake         14-00.00   14-06.50    2   
  6 Vierkant, Maddie             Spirit Lake         14-08.00   14-05.50    1   
  7 Burg, Sera                   Moc-Floyd Va        13-01.00   14-01.25  
  8 TeGrotenhuis, Erika          Sioux Center        14-11.00   13-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banuelos, Alazay             Storm Lake          30-02.50   32-01.00   10   
  2 Jones, Camry                 Okoboji             31-00.00   32-00.50    8   
  3 Coe, Dejah                   Moc-Floyd Va        31-07.50   31-03.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Montana              Okoboji             29-08.00   31-00.50    4   
  5 Wolfswinkel, ReAnna          Sioux Center        32-00.00   30-09.50    2   
  6 Simonson, Keely              Sheldon             30-00.00   30-01.75    1   
  7 Boyd, Amyah                  Storm Lake          27-07.00   30-00.25  
  8 Van Meeteren, Hannah         Sheldon             29-00.00   29-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Morgan               Sioux Center           98-00      95-11   10   
  2 Jones, Camry                 Okoboji               101-00      95-07    8   
  3 Banuelos, Alazay             Storm Lake             90-00      91-05    6   
  4 Huss, Josie                  Sioux Center           95-00      90-05    4   
  5 Borer, Ada                   Sheldon                95-00      89-05    2   
  6 Smith, Carlin                Moc-Floyd Va           75-08     J89-05    1   
  7 Harper, Emma                 Moc-Floyd Va           83-06      88-08  
  8 Nielsen, Alexis              Okoboji               100-00      84-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sickelka, Willa              South O'Brien          13.50      13.75   2  10   
  2 Mutombo, Liz                 Hartley-M-S            13.30      14.15   2   8   
  3 Woerdehoff, Tiffany          Gehlen Catho           14.00      14.38   2   6   
  4 Dau, Hannah                  South O'Brien          13.90      14.40   2   4   
  5 Lux, Jasmine                 Hartley-M-S            13.30      14.77   2   2   
  6 Richardson, Sydney           Sibley-Ochey           15.10      15.27   2   1   
  7 Zuidema, Emily               Western Christia       15.60      15.29   1 
  8 Taylor, Jane                 Unity Christ           14.80      15.53   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sickelka, Willa              South O'Brien          29.50      28.08   2  10   
  2 Hill, Kate                   Gehlen Catho           28.28      28.54   2   8   
  3 Sickelka, Wylee              South O'Brien          29.10      28.55   2   6   
  4 Mutombo, Liz                 Hartley-M-S            28.30      28.78   2   4   
  5 Westphal, Emma               Western Christia       29.96      29.18   2   2   
  6 Schoonhoven, Janie           Unity Christ           28.50      29.26   2   1   
  7 Riedemann, Jennie            Hartley-M-S            28.50      30.61   2 
  8 Heying, Lauren               Gehlen Catho           28.45      31.01   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turek, Mikayla               Unity Christ         1:01.50    1:00.91   10   
  2 Harders, Lydia               Hartley-M-S          1:05.00    1:07.37    8   
  3 Kamstra, Braelynn            Western Christia     1:10.82    1:10.14    6   
  4 Bogen, Emma                  Gehlen Catho         1:07.83    1:10.27    4   
  5 Bottjen, Breana              South O'Brien        1:12.00    1:12.40    2   
  6 Richardson, Sydney           Sibley-Ochey         1:10.00    1:13.26    1   
  7 Fuhrman, Grace               South O'Brien        1:15.00    1:15.64  
  8 Rusche, Rachel               Sibley-Ochey         1:17.00    1:17.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van'tHul, Macay              Western Christia     2:34.72    2:36.53   10   
  2 Harders, Lydia               Hartley-M-S          2:45.00    2:51.22    8   
  3 De Groot, Amy                Unity Christ         2:50.00    2:51.45    6   
  4 Dykstra, Becca               Unity Christ         2:57.00    2:55.64    4   
  5 Mousel, Madison              Gehlen Catho         2:52.98    2:56.45    2   
  6 Rusche, Rachel               Sibley-Ochey         2:57.00    2:58.55    1   
  7 Cullison, Alexis             South O'Brien        3:00.00    2:59.56  
  8 Coady, Delanie               South O'Brien        2:58.00    3:01.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minderhoud, Whitney          Western Christia     5:45.38    5:26.44   10   
  2 Bartels, Elsie               Unity Christ         5:40.00    5:33.32    8   
  3 Dykstra, Abby                Unity Christ         5:50.00    5:50.76    6   
  4 Gulker, Zoe                  Western Christia     6:13.18    6:00.84    4   
  5 Weber, Addi                  Gehlen Catho         6:13.45    6:03.77    2   
  6 Schnurr, Kourtney            Hartley-M-S          6:00.00    6:12.66    1   
  7 Sitzmann, Kailey             Gehlen Catho         6:02.27    6:14.44  
  8 Jacobs, Kaylee               South O'Brien        6:50.00    6:15.06  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartels, Elsie               Unity Christ        12:20.00   12:30.07   10   
  2 Dykstra, Abby                Unity Christ        12:35.00   12:37.83    8   
  3 Schnurr, Kourtney            Hartley-M-S         12:45.00   12:57.51    6   
  4 Weber, Addi                  Gehlen Catho        12:59.51   13:06.86    4   
  5 Sitzmann, Patricia           Gehlen Catho        13:41.87   13:32.51    2   
  6 Otto, Madison                Hartley-M-S         13:30.00   13:42.68    1   
  7 TenPas, Breanna              Western Christia    13:30.00   15:01.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livermore, Sydney            Gehlen Catho           17.56      18.40   2  10   
  2 Woerdehoff, Tiffany          Gehlen Catho           18.92      19.10   2   8   
  3 Riebeling, Shelby            Unity Christ           18.50      19.49   2   6   
  4 Waterman, Megan              South O'Brien          21.00      19.90   1   4   
  5 Schreck, Abby                South O'Brien          20.00      20.33   2   2   
  6 Mantel, Caelyn               Western Christia       21.00      23.75   1   1   
  7 Slaughter, Madison           Western Christia       19.00      24.18   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turek, Mikayla               Unity Christ         1:08.00    1:09.71   10   
  2 Roder, Molly                 Gehlen Catho         1:18.38    1:14.69    8   
  3 Chicoine, Emily              South O'Brien        1:15.00    1:21.22    6   
  4 Fuhrman, Grace               South O'Brien        1:30.00    1:26.80    4   
  5 Otto, Madison                Hartley-M-S          1:20.00    1:28.74    2   
  6 Zubrod, Hannah               Gehlen Catho         1:26.65    1:29.60    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South O'Brien  'A'                                  55.15      53.21   10   
  2 Western Christian  'A'                              55.00      54.55    8   
  3 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                         53.00      56.35    6   
  4 Unity Christian  'A'                                57.50      57.98    4   
  5 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              1:00.59      59.46    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South O'Brien  'A'                                1:59.00    1:53.11   10   
  2 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              1:55.46    1:55.21    8   
  3 Western Christian  'A'                            1:54.48    1:55.33    6   
  4 Unity Christian  'A'                              1:56.00    1:59.98    4   
  5 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       2:00.05    2:24.98    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                            4:16.56    4:11.52   10   
  2 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              4:42.18    4:33.28    8   
  3 Unity Christian  'A'                              4:32.00    4:34.92    6   
  4 South O'Brien  'A'                                4:51.00    4:39.86    4   
  5 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       4:45.00    4:51.40    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                           10:36.22   10:48.91   10   
  2 Unity Christian  'A'                             10:50.00   11:23.46    8   
  3 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                             11:14.60   11:37.72    6   
  4 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                      11:45.00   11:40.44    4   
  5 South O'Brien  'A'                               12:10.00   12:03.25    2   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                            1:57.24    1:56.98   10   
  2 Unity Christian  'A'                              1:59.50    1:59.25    8   
  3 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       2:00.00    2:01.16    6   
  4 South O'Brien  'A'                                2:06.00    2:01.33    4   
  5 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              2:02.12    2:13.52    2   
  6 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                             2:20.00    2:18.61    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                            4:40.00    4:35.24   10   
  2 Unity Christian  'A'                              4:53.00    5:01.76    8   
  3 South O'Brien  'A'                                5:10.00    5:04.72    6   
  4 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              5:10.45    5:14.04    4   
  5 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       5:15.00    5:30.48    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              1:14.99    1:11.27   10   
  2 South O'Brien  'A'                                1:20.00    1:23.01    8   
  3 Unity Christian  'A'                              1:22.00    1:24.36    6   
  4 Western Christian  'A'                            1:20.00    1:30.94    4   
 
Girls High Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hintz, Taryn                 South O'Brien        4-09.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Roder, Molly                 Gehlen Catho         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Zonnefeld, Jocelyn           Unity Christ         4-06.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Chicoine, Emily              South O'Brien        4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turek, Mikayla               Unity Christ        17-00.00   15-11.50   10   
  2 Herbst, Elliotte             Gehlen Catho        12-03.00   14-01.75    8   
  3 Ten Kley, Olivia             Western Christia    13-06.00   14-00.50    6   
  4 Zeutenhorst, Josie           Western Christia    12-00.00   13-07.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Block, Micheala              Sibley-Ochey        33-00.00   33-10.50   10   
  2 Zubrod, Melinda              Gehlen Catho        31-08.00   32-09.50    8   
  3 Friedrichsen, Anna           South O'Brien       32-00.00   32-06.50    6   
  4 Bogenrief, Serena            Unity Christ        32-03.00   32-01.00    4   
  5 Altemeier, Shayla            Unity Christ        32-09.00   30-07.50    2   
  6 Ruden, Allison               Gehlen Catho        30-11.00   30-04.00    1   
  7 Otto, Emily                  Hartley-M-S         23-06.00   29-02.00  
  7 Waterman, Megan              South O'Brien       28-00.00   29-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Block, Micheala              Sibley-Ochey           75-00   95-11.25   10   
  2 Vial, Carley                 Hartley-M-S            99-00      88-09    8   
  3 Altemeier, Shayla            Unity Christ           96-00   88-08.50    6   
  4 Zubrod, Melinda              Gehlen Catho          101-11   87-10.50    4   
  5 Friedrichsen, Anna           South O'Brien          70-00      87-01    2   
  6 Enger, Shelby                South O'Brien          83-00   86-02.25    1   
  7 Den Herder, Jill             Western Christia       82-07   78-10.50  
  8 Ruden, Allison               Gehlen Catho           87-03   77-07.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lode, Tyler                  Sheldon                11.90      12.25   2  10   
  2 Carney, Ma                   Spirit Lake            12.29      12.77   2   8   
  3 Maggert, Simmon              Sheldon                12.90      12.89   2   6   
  4 Vogel, Jack                  Sioux Center           12.20      13.34   2   4   
  5 Allen, Jacob                 Okoboji                13.00      13.34   1   2   
  6 Full, Nick                   Moc-Floyd Va           13.26      13.36   1   1   
  7 Xiong, Vichai                Storm Lake             12.84      13.67   2 
  8 Schuiteman, Donovan          Moc-Floyd Va           12.89      13.79   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lode, Tyler                  Sheldon                23.90      24.45   2  10   
  2 Full, Nick                   Moc-Floyd Va           27.01      26.76   2   8   
  3 Brantenson, Case             Sioux Center           26.35      27.03   2   6   
  4 Bomgaars, Breckin            Moc-Floyd Va           26.85      27.26   2   4   
  5 Ramirez-Woodley, Izaak       Okoboji                26.10      27.47   2   2   
  6 Noble, Austin                Okoboji                26.10      27.63   2   1   
  7 Mattson, Tate                Storm Lake             28.48      27.67   1 
  8 Salazar, Aaron               Sioux Center           27.00      27.82   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albright, Ethan              Okoboji                53.50      53.69   2  10   
  2 Christians, Darin            Spirit Lake            55.00      55.52   2   8   
  3 Ungs, Aaron                  Storm Lake             56.17      56.37   2   6   
  4 Holtrop, Nathan              Sheldon                59.00      56.85   2   4   
  5 Larue, Caden                 Okoboji                59.00      57.68   2   2   
  6 Van Zee, Reese               Moc-Floyd Va           59.20      58.27   2   1   
  7 Tuttle, Jacob                Spirit Lake            58.00      58.95   2 
  8 Blom, Tyson                  Moc-Floyd Va           59.60      59.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCaffery, Mason             Spirit Lake          2:00.25    2:04.53   10   
  2 Heibult, Eric                Sheldon              2:08.00    2:06.95    8   
  3 Cain, Brendan                Sheldon              2:08.00    2:07.89    6   
  4 VanDerWerff, Jakob           Moc-Floyd Va         2:09.16    2:08.59    4   
  5 Blom, Tristan                Moc-Floyd Va         2:22.72    2:21.00    2   
  6 Block, Will                  Spirit Lake          2:19.00    2:22.21    1   
  7 Wittrock, Tyler              Okoboji              2:12.00    2:23.36  
  8 Rathbun, Gabe                Sioux Center         2:19.00    2:24.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDerWerff, Jakob           Moc-Floyd Va         4:44.71    4:43.25   10   
  2 Heibult, Eric                Sheldon              4:55.00    4:54.26    8   
  3 Bauermeister, Aidan          Spirit Lake          5:08.19    5:01.45    6   
  4 Poncelet, Jacob              Spirit Lake          5:26.84    5:11.69    4   
  5 Tutje, Jacob                 Sheldon              5:07.00    5:14.49    2   
  6 DeGroot, Kleyton             Moc-Floyd Va         5:28.50    5:14.57    1   
  7 Schouten, Andrew             Sioux Center         5:19.00    5:19.03  
  8 Doll, Corbin                 Okoboji              5:18.00    5:19.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDerWerff, Jakob           Moc-Floyd Va        10:14.27   10:16.37   10   
  2 McCaffery, Mason             Spirit Lake          9:50.00   10:21.96    8   
  3 May, Samuel                  Moc-Floyd Va        10:41.11   10:36.86    6   
  4 Bauermeister, Aidan          Spirit Lake         10:44.19   10:41.07    4   
  5 Doll, Corbin                 Okoboji             11:13.00   11:21.14    2   
  6 Roozeboom, Jager             Sheldon             11:00.00   11:30.02    1   
  7 Schouten, Andrew             Sioux Center        11:20.00   11:51.53  
  8 Lenzmeier, Matt              Storm Lake          10:50.00   12:11.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Joe                  Spirit Lake            15.70      16.65   10   
  2 Jensen, Connor               Spirit Lake            16.50      18.43    8   
  3 Wynia, Quinten               Sheldon                16.50      18.44    6   
  4 Chanthavisouk, Joey          Storm Lake             20.64      18.99    4   
  5 Bundt, Josiah                Moc-Floyd Va           18.00      19.26    2   
  6 Kavangh, Alex                Sheldon                19.00      19.27    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albright, Ethan              Okoboji                57.30      56.31   2  10   
  2 Wynia, Quinten               Sheldon              1:00.00    1:02.43   2   8   
  3 Kamerman, Lane               Sioux Center         1:02.00    1:03.55   2   6   
  4 Richter, Kolby               Spirit Lake          1:00.00    1:03.71   2   4   
  5 Pennings, Carter             Moc-Floyd Va         1:05.26    1:05.71   2   2   
  6 Jongerius, Jack              Sheldon              1:06.00    1:05.77   2   1   
  7 Ruden, Michael               Moc-Floyd Va         1:07.14    1:06.15   1 
  8 Hulstein, Stetson            Sioux Center         1:05.00    1:08.03   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                               47.18      46.71   10   
  2 Sioux Center  'A'                                   47.00      47.70    8   
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                        50.00      48.94    6   
  4 Storm Lake  'A'                                     46.96      49.54    4   
  5 Okoboji  'A'                                        47.50      50.03    2   
  6 Spirit Lake  'A'                                    47.63      52.97    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:40.64   10   
  2 Storm Lake  'A'                                   1:41.13    1:42.53    8   
  3 Okoboji  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:43.69    6   
  4 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  1:41.73    1:45.65    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sioux Center  'A'                                 3:44.00    3:40.86   10   
  2 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  3:40.79    3:43.53    8   
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:45.90    6   
  4 Okoboji  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:47.66    4   
  5 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             3:53.00    3:56.73    2   
  6 Storm Lake  'A'                                   3:50.40    4:02.63    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:00.57   10   
  2 Sioux Center  'A'                                 8:48.00    9:05.18    8   
  3 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  9:14.64    9:24.31    6   
  4 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             9:17.13    9:38.31    4   
  5 Storm Lake  'A'                                   9:44.00   10:28.40    2   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:42.49   10   
  2 Storm Lake  'A'                                   1:40.88    1:43.40    8   
  3 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             1:45.73    1:43.47    6   
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:44.84    4   
  5 Okoboji  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:46.20    2   
  6 Sioux Center  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:47.91    1   
 
Boys Distance Medley Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             3:54.50    3:53.56   10   
  2 Sioux Center  'A'                                 4:02.00    4:00.02    8   
  3 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  3:48.87    4:00.83    6   
  4 Okoboji  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:18.49    4   
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                      3:58.00    4:22.43    2   
  6 Storm Lake  'A'                                   3:50.50    4:35.59    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Class A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spirit Lake  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:07.29   2  10   
  2 Moc-Floyd Valley  'A'                             1:08.45    1:09.67   2   8   
  3 Storm Lake  'A'                                   1:13.80    1:11.37   1   6   
  4 Okoboji  'A'                                      1:08.00    1:11.48   2   4   
  5 Sioux Center  'A'                                 1:09.00    1:14.04   1   2   
 
Boys High Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Jesus                  Storm Lake           5-06.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 McCaffery, Mason             Spirit Lake          6-02.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Bleeker, Caden               Sioux Center         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  3 Iedema, Trey                 Sheldon              5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Fine, Dillon                 Spirit Lake          5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  6 Brouwer, Shane               Sheldon              5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 Walker, Larry                Storm Lake           5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Helmers, Jamison             Okoboji              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richter, Kolby               Spirit Lake         19-11.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Wiese, Dexter                Moc-Floyd Va        18-10.00   19-08.75    8   
  3 Vaselaar, Cody               Sheldon             20-00.00   19-08.50    6   
  4 Dykshorn, Charlie            Sioux Center        18-08.00   18-11.00    4   
  5 Bomgaars, Matthew            Sioux Center        18-06.00   18-09.75    2   
  6 Ruden, Michael               Moc-Floyd Va        17-10.00   18-06.00    1   
  7 Helmers, Jamison             Okoboji             17-06.00   18-04.50  
  8 Muggenburg, Alex             Storm Lake          18-06.00   17-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebel, Dustin                 Storm Lake          40-03.00   45-00.25   10   
  2 Shannon, Kail                Storm Lake          40-00.00   43-05.50    8   
  3 Minnick, William             Moc-Floyd Va        42-02.00   43-03.00    6   
  4 Kleinhesselink, Marshall     Sheldon             41-00.00   42-02.75    4   
  5 Vugteveen, Garret            Spirit Lake         39-06.00   41-09.00    2   
  6 Jacobsma, Dalton             Moc-Floyd Va        39-11.00   41-06.25    1   
  7 Beck, Parker                 Spirit Lake         40-11.00   40-05.25  
  8 Castro, Luis                 Sioux Center        43-00.00   37-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobsma, Dalton             Moc-Floyd Va          130-01     133-08   10   
  2 Deng, Cham                   Storm Lake            130-00     133-04    8   
  3 Jensen, Connor               Spirit Lake           146-00     129-06    6   
  4 Ebel, Dustin                 Storm Lake            130-00     128-00    4   
  5 Minnick, William             Moc-Floyd Va          117-10     120-07    2   
  6 Kleinhesselink, Marshall     Sheldon               130-00     115-11    1   
  7 Beck, Parker                 Spirit Lake           130-00     112-04  
  8 Franken, Kennan              Sioux Center           98-00      98-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marco, Rylan                 Sibley-Ochey           11.80      11.97   2  10   
  2 Wilson, Tristan              South O'Brien          12.00      12.54   2   8   
  3 Johnson, JonLee              Sibley-Ochey           12.00      12.63   2   6   
  4 Adams, Noah                  Hartley-M-S            11.70      12.63   2   4   
  5 Nilles, Derek                Gehlen Catho           12.75      13.11   2   2   
  6 Stevens, Freddy              South O'Brien          12.25      13.15   2   1   
  7 Johnson, Jackson             Western Christia       12.78      13.16   1 
  8 Wieringa, Tyler              Unity Christ           12.57      13.18   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Luke                 Unity Christ           23.61      24.09   2  10   
  2 Marco, Rylan                 Sibley-Ochey           23.40      24.18   2   8   
  3 Negus, Sean                  South O'Brien          25.00      24.79   2   6   
  4 Elbers, Carson               Western Christia       25.30      24.87   2   4   
  5 Schiebout, Carter            Unity Christ           24.32      24.92   2   2   
  6 Zevenbergen, Cole            Western Christia       25.20      25.01   2   1   
  7 Paulsen, Austin              South O'Brien          25.00      25.98   2 
  8 Platt, Dylan                 Sibley-Ochey           25.00      25.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 S, Ethan                     Western Christia       54.90      53.78   2  10   
  2 Vaske, Isaac                 Gehlen Catho           55.00      54.32   2   8   
  3 Steele, Harry                Western Christia       54.80      54.43   2   6   
  4 Bos, Devin                   Unity Christ           56.57      56.33   2   4   
  5 Peters, Ethan                Gehlen Catho           56.00      56.59   2   2   
  6 Tangeman, Lane               Sibley-Ochey           57.00      56.73   2   1   
  7 Van Wyk, Jarrett             Sibley-Ochey           59.00      58.71   2 
  8 Davis, Riley                 South O'Brien          59.00    1:00.40   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulstein, Trevin             Western Christia     2:12.00    2:11.96   10   
  2 Riebeling, Dylan             Unity Christ         2:14.10    2:14.44    8   
  3 Tesch, Carson                Gehlen Catho         2:13.00    2:15.49    6   
  4 Brouwer, Carter              Sibley-Ochey         2:17.00    2:17.46    4   
  5 Peters, Clint                Hartley-M-S          2:18.00    2:18.32    2   
  6 Leng, Gavin                  South O'Brien        2:25.00    2:20.27    1   
  7 Heyn, Adam                   Hartley-M-S          2:18.00    2:21.03  
  8 Herbst, Ethan                Gehlen Catho         2:23.06    2:21.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roder, Will                  Gehlen Catho         4:44.03    4:40.38   10   
  2 De Ruyter, Dustin            Sibley-Ochey         5:00.00    4:55.62    8   
  3 Hulstein, Tage               Western Christia     5:03.00    4:55.63    6   
  4 Nonhof, Alex                 Unity Christ         4:59.90    4:59.30    4   
  5 Veldman, Jonathan            Western Christia     5:10.00    5:00.28    2   
  6 Nemmers, Nathan              Gehlen Catho         5:50.00    5:29.66    1   
  7 Byers, Jackson               Sibley-Ochey         5:30.00    5:32.83  
  8 Diaz, Jonny                  Hartley-M-S          6:00.00    5:54.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roder, Will                  Gehlen Catho        10:07.57   10:06.94   10   
  2 Nonhof, Alex                 Unity Christ        10:41.00   10:45.01    8   
  3 De Ruyter, Dustin            Sibley-Ochey        10:50.00   10:57.24    6   
  4 Peters, Clint                Hartley-M-S         11:00.00   11:56.22    4   
  5 Byers, Jackson               Sibley-Ochey        11:50.00   12:04.91    2   
  6 Bandstra, Isaac              Unity Christ        12:10.00   12:17.81    1   
  7 Mars, Eric                   South O'Brien       12:00.00   12:33.75  
  8 Otto, Ben                    Hartley-M-S         12:00.00   14:48.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riedemann, Matt              South O'Brien          16.50      16.43   10   
  2 Moermond, Case               South O'Brien          17.50      17.87    8   
  3 Holzman, Chris               Gehlen Catho           17.59      18.67    6   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wasmund, Trevin              Sibley-Ochey           57.00      58.29   2  10   
  2 Vaske, Isaac                 Gehlen Catho           58.94      59.86   2   8   
  3 Tangeman, Lane               Sibley-Ochey         1:01.00    1:02.09   2   6   
  4 Bangert, Nate                Hartley-M-S          1:10.00    1:02.30   1   4   
  5 Bos, Devin                   Unity Christ         1:04.12    1:04.50   2   2   
  6 Vreugdenhil, John            Unity Christ         1:02.89    1:04.87   2   1   
  7 Westra, Colin                Western Christia     1:09.00    1:05.85   2 
  8 Westra, Dalton               Western Christia     1:10.00    1:07.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                               46.00      45.54   10   
  2 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                                49.47      48.71    8   
  3 Western Christian  'A'                              48.70      49.17    6   
  4 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                         46.00      50.75    4   
  5 Unity Christian  'A'                                51.25      52.71    2   
  6 South O'Brien  'A'                                  50.00      53.14    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                             1:35.00    1:35.06   10   
  2 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       1:36.00    1:39.20    8   
  3 South O'Brien  'A'                                1:40.00    1:41.23    6   
  4 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              1:45.03    1:42.16    4   
  5 Western Christian  'A'                            1:44.50    1:45.11    2   
  6 Unity Christian  'A'                              1:42.18    1:46.66    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                            3:35.00    3:33.61   10   
  2 Unity Christian  'A'                              3:36.20    3:36.63    8   
  3 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                             3:38.00    3:38.80    6   
  4 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              3:49.75    3:55.73    4   
  5 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       4:10.00    3:59.18    2   
  6 South O'Brien  'A'                                3:55.00    4:00.35    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                            8:48.00    8:42.83   10   
  2 Unity Christian  'A'                              8:40.20    8:45.09    8   
  3 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                             9:11.00    9:00.57    6   
  4 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              9:17.30    9:12.86    4   
  5 South O'Brien  'A'                               10:00.00   10:10.94    2   
  6 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       9:00.00   10:50.68    1   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Christian  'A'                            1:41.70    1:41.07   10   
  2 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                             1:45.00    1:45.49    8   
  3 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       1:43.00    1:45.66    6   
  4 South O'Brien  'A'                                1:45.00    1:48.96    4   
  5 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              1:45.52    1:49.75    2   
  6 Unity Christian  'A'                              1:40.43    1:54.30    1   
 
Boys Distance Medley Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sibley-Ocheyedan  'A'                             3:55.00    3:49.91   10   
  2 Unity Christian  'A'                              3:46.20    3:51.11    8   
  3 Western Christian  'A'                            4:05.00    4:10.62    6   
  4 South O'Brien  'A'                                4:00.00    4:15.61    4   
  5 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              4:03.09    4:17.82    2   
  6 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       3:40.00    4:40.48    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Class B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South O'Brien  'A'                                1:06.00    1:09.40   2  10   
  2 Gehlen Catholic  'A'                              1:08.89    1:12.45   2   8   
  3 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn  'A'                       1:10.00    1:15.61   1   6   
  4 Western Christian  'A'                            1:06.00    1:24.87   2   4   
  5 Unity Christian  'A'                              1:20.00    1:26.73   1   2   
 
Boys High Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brouwer, Grant               Sibley-Ochey         6-09.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Riedemann, Matt              South O'Brien        6-00.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Westra, Colin                Western Christia     5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Gulker, Wyatt                Western Christia     6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Mayer, Caleb                 Sibley-Ochey         5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Franken, Logan               Unity Christ         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 Peters, Ethan                Gehlen Catho         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Schiphoff, Dawson            Hartley-M-S          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bos, Devin                   Unity Christ        18-01.00   18-10.50   10   
  2 Case, Layn                   South O'Brien       18-00.00   17-10.00    8   
  3 Schiebout, Carter            Unity Christ        18-00.00   17-05.75    6   
  4 Johnson, Jenner              Western Christia    17-00.00   17-03.75    4   
  5 Nilles, Derek                Gehlen Catho        16-00.00   16-09.50    2   
  6 Wilson, Tristan              South O'Brien       18-00.00   16-05.50    1   
  7 Zomermaand, Dylan            Western Christia    16-10.00   16-01.75  
  8 Holzman, Chris               Gehlen Catho        17-10.00   14-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huitink, Bryce               Unity Christ        44-09.00   45-07.50   10   
  2 Van Voorst, Jake             Western Christia    42-00.00   42-02.00    8   
  3 Moser, Carter                Western Christia    40-00.00   39-11.00    6   
  4 Marco, Dalton                Sibley-Ochey        40-00.00   39-02.50    4   
  5 Platt, Dylan                 Sibley-Ochey        38-00.00   39-00.00    2   
  6 Nelson, Thomas               South O'Brien       34-00.00   38-02.50    1   
  7 Dekkers, Lane                Unity Christ        38-10.00   36-00.50  
  8 Fuhrman, Noah                South O'Brien       36-00.00   35-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marco, Dalton                Sibley-Ochey          112-00     128-04   10   
  2 Vanden Bos, Levi             Western Christia      115-00     124-08    8   
  3 Van Ginkel, Eli              Western Christia      120-00  123-07.25    6   
  4 Huitink, Bryce               Unity Christ          114-04     122-11    4   
  5 Bauer, Kanner                South O'Brien         115-00  120-07.75    2   
  6 Nelson, Thomas               South O'Brien         110-00  113-01.75    1   
  7 Dekkers, Lane                Unity Christ          118-00  107-05.75  
  8 Habben, Isaac                Sibley-Ochey          110-00     105-07  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spirit Lake                105        2) Sheldon                   100   
    3) Storm Lake                  98        4) MOC-Floyd Valley           90   
    5) Sioux Center                89        6) Okoboji                    80                                             
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unity Christian            141        2) Gehlen Catholic           124   
    3) South O'Brien              115        4) Western Christian         101   
    5) Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn      70        6) Sibley-Ocheyedan           24   
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spirit Lake                144        2) Sheldon                   126   
    3) MOC-Floyd Valley           119        4) Storm Lake                 80   
    5) Sioux Center                64        6) Okoboji                    51                                            
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sibley-Ocheyedan           139        2) Western Christian         129   
    3) Unity Christian            101        4) Gehlen Catholic            87   
    5) South O'Brien               83        6) Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn     42